Team 3060

Rtr. Chintan Shah

District Rotaract Representative
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Umbergaon

Rtn. Anish Shah

District Governor
Home Club: Rotary Club of Valsad

Rtn. Nilesh Shah

District Rotaract Committee Chair
Home Club: Rotary Club of Vapi Riverside

Rtr. Khushal Shah

IPDRR
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Vapi

Rtr. Swapnil Gaud

DRR Elect
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Dhule

Rtr. Ram Ramani

District Council Chairman
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Bhavnagar Royal

Rtr. Shivani Shah

District Secretary
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Vapi West

Rtr. Harshal Ahir

District Secretary
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Navsari Young Turks

Rtr. Deepak Nair

District Treasurer (Finance)
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Umbergaon

Rtr. Sagar Dhorajiya

District Treasurer (Revenue)
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Navsari Young Turks

Rtr. Dharmesh Gohel

District Sgt-At-Arms
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Bhavnagar Royal

PDRR Vaibhav Vyas

District Trainer
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Bhavnagar Royal

Rtr. Ruchit Mehta

District International Service Director
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Bharuch

Rtr. Krishma Chandaria

District Professional Development Service Director
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Jamnagar

Rtr. Manav Sheth

District Club Service Director
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Vyara

Rtr. Sagar Kasar

District Community Service Director
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Shindkheda

Rtr. Jeel Kikani

Assistant DRR (Zone 1)
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Junagadh

Rtr. Pratik Patel

Assistant DRR (Zone 2)
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Bhavnagar Youth

Rtr. Akash Darji

Assistant DRR (Zone 3)
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Mahemadabad

Rtr. Harsh Shah

Assistant DRR (Zone 4)
Home Club: Rotaract Club of SRICT Ankleshwar

Rtr. Pratik Vasoya

Assistant DRR (Zone 5)
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Surat East

Rtr. Dhara Dhanesha

Assistant DRR (Zone 6)
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Vapi

Rtr. Yogesh Agrawal

Assistant DRR (Zone 7)
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Dhule

Rtr. Aman Trivedi

DRR’s 108
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Vapi

Rtr. Krunal Patel

District Editor
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Navsari Young Turks

Rtr. Manthan Gandhi

District Editor
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Umbergaon

Rtr. Nischay Bhatt

District World Rotaract Week Chair Home Club: Rotaract Club of Imagica Youth (Jamnagar)

Rtr. Pranit Khivasara

Multi District Event Chairman
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Dhule Crossroad

Rtr. Vatsal Khimasiya

District PR & Web Chief
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Jamnagar

Rtr. Deep Gosai

District PR & Web Co – Chair
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Borsad Suncity

Rtr. Dhaval Rathod

District Sports Chair
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Vapi

Rtr. Keyur Kukadiya

District Sports Co – Chair
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Surat East

Rtr. Yesha Sheth

District Human Resource Development Chair
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Bharuch

Rtr. Bhavesh Kumar Ghelani

District Blood Donation Chair
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Surat East

Rtr. Aishwarya Nair

District Directory Chair
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Umbergaon

Rtr. Ashay Arekar

District Directory Co – Chair
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Sarigam

Rtr. Tarun Dobariya

Special AID to DRR
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Karnabhumi Surat East

Rtr. Parth Dave

Special AID to DRR
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Bhavnagar Youth

Rtr. Divyesh Meghnathi

Special AID to DRR
​Home Club: Rotaract Club of Porbandar Seaface

Rtr. Deepam Shah

Special AID to DRR
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Dhule

Rtr. Divyajeetsinh Zala

District Special Task Force
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Narmada Nagari

Rtr. Krushnakumar Lathiya

District Special Task Force
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Karnabhumi Surat East

Rtr. Devendra Khatana

District Special Task Force
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Vallabh Vidyanagar

Rtr. Jaydip Gajera

Creative Catalyst
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Surat East

Rtr. Nami Jain

DRR Help Desk Chief
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Umbergaon

Rtr. Rajesh Vaghasiya

DRR Help Desk Co – Ordinator
Home Club: Rotaract Club of Karnabhumi Surat East